ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 13557175
*
nr 1355 7175
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 1978. Subject: 63x47 cm,
2 st, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1978. Motivet: 63x47 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:46:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 20:49:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg grafiska blad holger bäckström litografier
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51
-
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08
-
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36
-
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04
-
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28
*
GRAPHIC ART
Read more about Grafik
nr 1355 7175
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 1978. Subject: 63x47 cm,
2 st, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1978. Motivet: 63x47 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/10 20:49:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg grafiska blad holger bäckström litografier
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51 -
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08 -
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36 -
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04 -
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28